03.08.2026 10:00 Canada WTA Toronto 2026

Yulia Starodubtseva - Maya Joint Predictions and Betting Tips

Yulia Starodubtseva versus Maya Joint takes place at 10:00 on 03.08.2026.

Yulia Starodubtseva
Maya Joint

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest Yulia Starodubtseva vs Maya Joint betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Away" and a predicted result of "Yulia Starodubtseva" with odds of -147 from 1 out of 1 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Away
Yulia Starodubtseva
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Yulia Starodubtseva - Maya Joint by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, maer20 (ranking at 17 in overall Profit) is predicting 6.8 in profit by staking 10 on Yulia Starodubtseva (-147) in Home Away bet.

maer20
maer20
Rank: 17/649
Profit: 74.46
Home Away
-147 for Yulia Starodubtseva
10/10
Estimated profit 6.80

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Yulia Starodubtseva - Maya Joint by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, maer20 (with 3.89% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 6.8 profit by staking 10 on Yulia Starodubtseva (-147) in Home Away market.

maer20
maer20
Rank: 241/649
Yield: 3.89%
Home Away
-147 for Yulia Starodubtseva
10/10
Estimated profit 6.80

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Yulia Starodubtseva - Maya Joint by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! maer20, with an ODI parameter of -39.54 stakes 10 on odds of -147 for Yulia Starodubtseva in Home Away market. It can bag a 6.8 profit.

maer20
maer20
Rank: 531/649
ODI: -39.54
Home Away
-147 for Yulia Starodubtseva
10/10
Estimated profit 6.80

The best AI betting tips for Yulia Starodubtseva vs Maya Joint

What result for Yulia Starodubtseva vs Maya Joint does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Yulia Starodubtseva in the Home Away market, at odds of -147, with a stake of 10, from maer20.

Home Away
-147 for Yulia Starodubtseva
10/10
Estimated profit 6.80

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Yulia Starodubtseva vs Maya Joint game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes, is a win for Yulia Starodubtseva (odds of -147). While, a victory for Maya Joint (+120) has collected 0% of the votes.

1 100%
2 0%

Yulia Starodubtseva vs Maya Joint Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds -147 for Yulia Starodubtseva (Home Away)
Play responsibly 21+