21.09.2026 14:00 Scotland Scottish Open Qualifier 2026

Zhao Hanyang - Phil O'Kane Predictions and Betting Tips

Zhao Hanyang versus Phil O'Kane takes place at 14:00 on 21.09.2026.

Zhao Hanyang
Phil O'Kane

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest Zhao Hanyang vs Phil O'Kane betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Away" and a predicted result of "Phil O'Kane" with odds of +165 from 1 out of 1 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Away
Phil O'Kane
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Zhao Hanyang - Phil O'Kane by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, abreujg78 (ranking at 1720 in overall Profit) is predicting 16.5 in profit by staking 10 on Phil O'Kane (+165) in Home Away bet.

abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 1720/1632
Profit: -24264.9
Home Away
+165 for Phil O'Kane
10/10
Estimated profit 16.50

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Zhao Hanyang - Phil O'Kane by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, abreujg78 (with -18.87% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 16.5 profit by staking 10 on Phil O'Kane (+165) in Home Away market.

abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 1249/1632
Yield: -18.87%
Home Away
+165 for Phil O'Kane
10/10
Estimated profit 16.50

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Zhao Hanyang - Phil O'Kane by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! abreujg78, with an ODI parameter of -27216.8 stakes 10 on odds of +165 for Phil O'Kane in Home Away market. It can bag a 16.5 profit.

abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 1718/1632
ODI: -27216.8
Home Away
+165 for Phil O'Kane
10/10
Estimated profit 16.50

The best AI betting tips for Zhao Hanyang vs Phil O'Kane

What result for Zhao Hanyang vs Phil O'Kane does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Phil O'Kane in the Home Away market, at odds of +165, with a stake of 10, from abreujg78.

Home Away
+165 for Phil O'Kane
10/10
Estimated profit 16.50

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Zhao Hanyang vs Phil O'Kane game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes is a win for Phil O'Kane (odds of +165). A victory for Zhao Hanyang (-227) has collected 0% of the votes.

1 0%
2 100%

Zhao Hanyang vs Phil O'Kane Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds +165 for Phil O'Kane (Home Away)
Play responsibly 21+