28.07.2026 07:30 Czech Republic ATP Challenger Liberec 2026

Duje Ajdukovic - Khumoun Sultanov Predictions and Betting Tips

Duje Ajdukovic versus Khumoun Sultanov takes place at 07:30 on 28.07.2026.

Duje Ajdukovic
Khumoun Sultanov

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest Duje Ajdukovic vs Khumoun Sultanov betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Away" and a predicted result of "Duje Ajdukovic" with odds of -123 from 1 out of 1 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Away
Duje Ajdukovic
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Duje Ajdukovic - Khumoun Sultanov by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, novons (ranking at 2082 in overall Profit) is predicting 8.1 in profit by staking 10 on Duje Ajdukovic (-123) in Home Away bet.

novons
novons
Rank: 2082/2009
Profit: -472.28
Home Away
-123 for Duje Ajdukovic
10/10
Estimated profit 8.10

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Duje Ajdukovic - Khumoun Sultanov by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, novons (with -5.51% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 8.1 profit by staking 10 on Duje Ajdukovic (-123) in Home Away market.

novons
novons
Rank: 923/2009
Yield: -5.51%
Home Away
-123 for Duje Ajdukovic
10/10
Estimated profit 8.10

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Duje Ajdukovic - Khumoun Sultanov by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! novons, with an ODI parameter of -12.07 stakes 10 on odds of -123 for Duje Ajdukovic in Home Away market. It can bag a 8.1 profit.

novons
novons
Rank: 2005/2009
ODI: -12.07
Home Away
-123 for Duje Ajdukovic
10/10
Estimated profit 8.10

The best AI betting tips for Duje Ajdukovic vs Khumoun Sultanov

What result for Duje Ajdukovic vs Khumoun Sultanov does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Duje Ajdukovic in the Home Away market, at odds of -123, with a stake of 10, from novons.

Home Away
-123 for Duje Ajdukovic
10/10
Estimated profit 8.10

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Duje Ajdukovic vs Khumoun Sultanov game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes, is a win for Duje Ajdukovic (odds of -123). While, a victory for Khumoun Sultanov (-101) has collected 0% of the votes.

1 100%
2 0%

Duje Ajdukovic vs Khumoun Sultanov Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds -123 for Duje Ajdukovic (Home Away)
Play responsibly 21+