26.08.2026 04:30 Poland ITF W75 Bytom 2026

Ewald Weronika - Katarina Zavatska Predictions and Betting Tips

Ewald Weronika versus Katarina Zavatska takes place at 04:30 on 26.08.2026.

Ewald Weronika
Katarina Zavatska

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest Ewald Weronika vs Katarina Zavatska betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Away" and a predicted result of "Katarina Zavatska" with odds of -345 from 2 out of 2 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Away
Katarina Zavatska
100%
2 out of 2 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Ewald Weronika - Katarina Zavatska by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, killoso (ranking at 177 in overall Profit) is predicting 2.9 in profit by staking 10 on Katarina Zavatska (-345) in Home Away bet. abreujg78 on the other hand (ranking at 1424), gives a tip on -345 for Katarina Zavatska (Home Away) by staking 10 to get an estimated profit of 2.9.

killoso
killoso
Rank: 177/1271
Profit: 26.51
Home Away
-345 for Katarina Zavatska
10/10
Estimated profit 2.90
abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 1424/1271
Profit: -7060.94
Home Away
-345 for Katarina Zavatska
10/10
Estimated profit 2.90

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Ewald Weronika - Katarina Zavatska by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, killoso (with 1.68% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 2.9 profit by staking 10 on Katarina Zavatska (-345) in Home Away market. Then, there is abreujg78 with -18.55% yield. Giving a tip with 10 stake for Katarina Zavatska (-345) in Home Away. The estimated profit is 2.9.

killoso
killoso
Rank: 391/1271
Yield: 1.68%
Home Away
-345 for Katarina Zavatska
10/10
Estimated profit 2.90
abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 1013/1271
Yield: -18.55%
Home Away
-345 for Katarina Zavatska
10/10
Estimated profit 2.90

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Ewald Weronika - Katarina Zavatska by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! killoso, with an ODI parameter of -5.99 stakes 10 on odds of -345 for Katarina Zavatska in Home Away market. It can bag a 2.9 profit. abreujg78 (ODI: -9721.17) placing betting tip to get 2.9 profit by putting 10 on Katarina Zavatska (-345) in Home Away bet.

killoso
killoso
Rank: 1240/1271
ODI: -5.99
Home Away
-345 for Katarina Zavatska
10/10
Estimated profit 2.90
abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 1422/1271
ODI: -9721.17
Home Away
-345 for Katarina Zavatska
10/10
Estimated profit 2.90

The best AI betting tips for Ewald Weronika vs Katarina Zavatska

What result for Ewald Weronika vs Katarina Zavatska does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Katarina Zavatska in the Home Away market, at odds of -345, with a stake of 10, from killoso. A bet on Katarina Zavatska (-345) in the Home Away market with a stake of 10 from abreujg78 is another AI favourite.

Home Away
-345 for Katarina Zavatska
10/10
Estimated profit 2.90
Home Away
-345 for Katarina Zavatska
10/10
Estimated profit 2.90

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Ewald Weronika vs Katarina Zavatska game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes is a win for Katarina Zavatska (odds of -345). A victory for Ewald Weronika (+165) has collected 0% of the votes.

1 0%
2 100%

Ewald Weronika vs Katarina Zavatska Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds -345 for Katarina Zavatska (Home Away)
Play responsibly 21+