02.07.2026 07:00 Italy ATP Challenger Milan 2026

Facundo Diaz Acosta - Daniele Rapagnetta Predictions and Betting Tips

Facundo Diaz Acosta versus Daniele Rapagnetta takes place at 07:00 on 02.07.2026.

Facundo Diaz Acosta
Daniele Rapagnetta

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest Facundo Diaz Acosta vs Daniele Rapagnetta betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Away" and a predicted result of "Daniele Rapagnetta" with odds of +627 from 1 out of 1 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Away
Daniele Rapagnetta
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Facundo Diaz Acosta - Daniele Rapagnetta by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, Royutg1 (ranking at 1898 in overall Profit) is predicting 37.62 in profit by staking 6 on Daniele Rapagnetta (+627) in Home Away bet.

Royutg1
Royutg1
Rank: 1898/1804
Profit: -224.38
Home Away
+627 for Daniele Rapagnetta
6/10
Estimated profit 37.62

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Facundo Diaz Acosta - Daniele Rapagnetta by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, Royutg1 (with -8.91% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 37.62 profit by staking 6 on Daniele Rapagnetta (+627) in Home Away market.

Royutg1
Royutg1
Rank: 1054/1804
Yield: -8.91%
Home Away
+627 for Daniele Rapagnetta
6/10
Estimated profit 37.62

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Facundo Diaz Acosta - Daniele Rapagnetta by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! Royutg1 , with an ODI parameter of 216.73 stakes 6 on odds of +627 for Daniele Rapagnetta in Home Away market. It can bag a 37.62 profit.

Royutg1
Royutg1
Rank: 20/1804
ODI: 216.73
Home Away
+627 for Daniele Rapagnetta
6/10
Estimated profit 37.62

The best AI betting tips for Facundo Diaz Acosta vs Daniele Rapagnetta

What result for Facundo Diaz Acosta vs Daniele Rapagnetta does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Daniele Rapagnetta in the Home Away market, at odds of +627, with a stake of 6, from Royutg1 .

Home Away
+627 for Daniele Rapagnetta
6/10
Estimated profit 37.62

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Facundo Diaz Acosta vs Daniele Rapagnetta game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes is a win for Daniele Rapagnetta (odds of +627). A victory for Facundo Diaz Acosta (-909) has collected 0% of the votes.

1 0%
2 100%

Facundo Diaz Acosta vs Daniele Rapagnetta Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds +627 for Daniele Rapagnetta (Home Away)
Play responsibly 21+