28.07.2026 08:35 San Marino ATP Challenger San Marino 2026

Francesco Maestrelli - Lukas Neumayer Predictions and Betting Tips

Francesco Maestrelli versus Lukas Neumayer takes place at 08:35 on 28.07.2026.

Francesco Maestrelli
Lukas Neumayer

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest Francesco Maestrelli vs Lukas Neumayer betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Away" and a predicted result of "Francesco Maestrelli" with odds of +195 from 2 out of 2 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Away
Francesco Maestrelli
100%
2 out of 2 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Francesco Maestrelli - Lukas Neumayer by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, Jarecczak (ranking at 2134 in overall Profit) is predicting 19.5 in profit by staking 10 on Francesco Maestrelli (+195) in Home Away bet. Wilhelmine on the other hand (ranking at 2171), gives a tip on +200 for Francesco Maestrelli (Home Away) by staking 8 to get an estimated profit of 16.0.

Jarecczak
Jarecczak
Rank: 2134/2011
Profit: -763.42
Home Away
+195 for Francesco Maestrelli
10/10
Estimated profit 19.50
Wilhelmine
Wilhelmine
Rank: 2171/2011
Profit: -3171.9
Home Away
+200 for Francesco Maestrelli
8/10
Estimated profit 16.00

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Francesco Maestrelli - Lukas Neumayer by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, Jarecczak (with -2.82% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 19.5 profit by staking 10 on Francesco Maestrelli (+195) in Home Away market. Then, there is Wilhelmine with -6.92% yield. Giving a tip with 8 stake for Francesco Maestrelli (+200) in Home Away. The estimated profit is 16.0.

Jarecczak
Jarecczak
Rank: 760/2011
Yield: -2.82%
Home Away
+195 for Francesco Maestrelli
10/10
Estimated profit 19.50
Wilhelmine
Wilhelmine
Rank: 990/2011
Yield: -6.92%
Home Away
+200 for Francesco Maestrelli
8/10
Estimated profit 16.00

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Francesco Maestrelli - Lukas Neumayer by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! Jarecczak, with an ODI parameter of -2.82 stakes 10 on odds of +195 for Francesco Maestrelli in Home Away market. It can bag a 19.5 profit. Wilhelmine (ODI: -306.59) placing betting tip to get 16.0 profit by putting 8 on Francesco Maestrelli (+200) in Home Away bet.

Jarecczak
Jarecczak
Rank: 1851/2011
ODI: -2.82
Home Away
+195 for Francesco Maestrelli
10/10
Estimated profit 19.50
Wilhelmine
Wilhelmine
Rank: 2164/2011
ODI: -306.59
Home Away
+200 for Francesco Maestrelli
8/10
Estimated profit 16.00

The best AI betting tips for Francesco Maestrelli vs Lukas Neumayer

What result for Francesco Maestrelli vs Lukas Neumayer does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Francesco Maestrelli in the Home Away market, at odds of +195, with a stake of 10, from Jarecczak. A bet on Francesco Maestrelli (+200) in the Home Away market with a stake of 8 from Wilhelmine is another AI favourite.

Home Away
+195 for Francesco Maestrelli
10/10
Estimated profit 19.50
Home Away
+200 for Francesco Maestrelli
8/10
Estimated profit 16.00

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Francesco Maestrelli vs Lukas Neumayer game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes, is a win for Francesco Maestrelli (odds of +195). While, a victory for Lukas Neumayer (-233) has collected 0% of the votes.

1 100%
2 0%

Francesco Maestrelli vs Lukas Neumayer Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds +195 for Francesco Maestrelli (Home Away)
Play responsibly 21+