27.09.2026 08:30 • Croatia • 1. NL 2026/2027

HNK Segesta Sisak - Karlovac Predictions and Betting Tips

HNK Segesta Sisak versus Karlovac takes place at 08:30 on 27.09.2026.

HNK Segesta Sisak
HNK Segesta Sisak
—
Karlovac
Karlovac

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest HNK Segesta Sisak vs Karlovac betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Draw Away" and a predicted result of "HNK Segesta Sisak" with odds of -156 from 1 out of 1 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Draw Away
HNK Segesta Sisak
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for HNK Segesta Sisak - Karlovac by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, abreujg78 (ranking at 1805 in overall Profit) is predicting 6.4 in profit by staking 10 on HNK Segesta Sisak (-156) in Home Draw Away bet.

abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 1805/1684
Profit: -27902.1
Home Draw Away
-156 for HNK Segesta Sisak
10/10
Estimated profit 6.40

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for HNK Segesta Sisak - Karlovac by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, abreujg78 (with -18.55% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 6.4 profit by staking 10 on HNK Segesta Sisak (-156) in Home Draw Away market.

abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 1306/1684
Yield: -18.55%
Home Draw Away
-156 for HNK Segesta Sisak
10/10
Estimated profit 6.40

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for HNK Segesta Sisak - Karlovac by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! abreujg78, with an ODI parameter of -32174.9 stakes 10 on odds of -156 for HNK Segesta Sisak in Home Draw Away market. It can bag a 6.4 profit.

abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 1803/1684
ODI: -32174.9
Home Draw Away
-156 for HNK Segesta Sisak
10/10
Estimated profit 6.40

The best AI betting tips for HNK Segesta Sisak vs Karlovac

What result for HNK Segesta Sisak vs Karlovac does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on HNK Segesta Sisak in the Home Draw Away market, at odds of -156, with a stake of 10, from abreujg78.

Home Draw Away
-156 for HNK Segesta Sisak
10/10
Estimated profit 6.40

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next HNK Segesta Sisak vs Karlovac game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes, is a win for HNK Segesta Sisak (odds of -156). While, a victory for Karlovac (+371) has collected 0% of the vote, with 0% predicting a draw (+261).

1 100%
X 0%
2 0%

HNK Segesta Sisak vs Karlovac Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds -156 for HNK Segesta Sisak (Home Draw Away)
Play responsibly 21+