27.07.2026 06:20 Romania WTA 125K Targu Mures 2026

Irene Burillo Escorihuela - Sofya Lansere Predictions and Betting Tips

Irene Burillo Escorihuela versus Sofya Lansere takes place at 06:20 on 27.07.2026.

Irene Burillo Escorihuela
Sofya Lansere

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest Irene Burillo Escorihuela vs Sofya Lansere betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Away" and a predicted result of "Sofya Lansere" with odds of +141 from 1 out of 1 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Away
Sofya Lansere
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Irene Burillo Escorihuela - Sofya Lansere by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, novons (ranking at 2063 in overall Profit) is predicting 14.1 in profit by staking 10 on Sofya Lansere (+141) in Home Away bet.

novons
novons
Rank: 2063/2008
Profit: -441.78
Home Away
+141 for Sofya Lansere
10/10
Estimated profit 14.10

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Irene Burillo Escorihuela - Sofya Lansere by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, novons (with -5.43% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 14.1 profit by staking 10 on Sofya Lansere (+141) in Home Away market.

novons
novons
Rank: 916/2008
Yield: -5.43%
Home Away
+141 for Sofya Lansere
10/10
Estimated profit 14.10

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Irene Burillo Escorihuela - Sofya Lansere by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! novons, with an ODI parameter of -10.48 stakes 10 on odds of +141 for Sofya Lansere in Home Away market. It can bag a 14.1 profit.

novons
novons
Rank: 1982/2008
ODI: -10.48
Home Away
+141 for Sofya Lansere
10/10
Estimated profit 14.10

The best AI betting tips for Irene Burillo Escorihuela vs Sofya Lansere

What result for Irene Burillo Escorihuela vs Sofya Lansere does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Sofya Lansere in the Home Away market, at odds of +141, with a stake of 10, from novons.

Home Away
+141 for Sofya Lansere
10/10
Estimated profit 14.10

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next Irene Burillo Escorihuela vs Sofya Lansere game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes is a win for Sofya Lansere (odds of +141). A victory for Irene Burillo Escorihuela (-179) has collected 0% of the votes.

1 0%
2 100%

Irene Burillo Escorihuela vs Sofya Lansere Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds +141 for Sofya Lansere (Home Away)
Play responsibly 21+