25.09.2026 12:00 Africa Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 2026/2027

Malawi - South Sudan Predictions and Betting Tips

Malawi versus South Sudan takes place at 12:00 on 25.09.2026.

Malawi
Malawi
South Sudan
South Sudan

Choose your bet!

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Over/Under 2.5
Under
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Malawi - South Sudan by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, Wilhelmine (ranking at 1750 in overall Profit) is predicting 4.8 in profit by staking 10 on Under (-208) in Over/Under 2.5 bet.

Wilhelmine
Wilhelmine
Rank: 1750/1660
Profit: -6540.8
Over/Under 2.5
-208 for Under
10/10
Estimated profit 4.80

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Malawi - South Sudan by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, Wilhelmine (with -6.77% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 4.8 profit by staking 10 on Under (-208) in Over/Under 2.5 market.

Wilhelmine
Wilhelmine
Rank: 939/1660
Yield: -6.77%
Over/Under 2.5
-208 for Under
10/10
Estimated profit 4.80

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Malawi - South Sudan by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! Wilhelmine, with an ODI parameter of -9104.73 stakes 10 on odds of -208 for Under in Over/Under 2.5 market. It can bag a 4.8 profit.

Wilhelmine
Wilhelmine
Rank: 1747/1660
ODI: -9104.73
Over/Under 2.5
-208 for Under
10/10
Estimated profit 4.80

The best AI betting tips for Malawi vs South Sudan

What result for Malawi vs South Sudan does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Under in the Over/Under 2.5 market, at odds of -208, with a stake of 10, from Wilhelmine.

Over/Under 2.5
-208 for Under
10/10
Estimated profit 4.80

Malawi vs South Sudan Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds -208 for Under (Over/Under 2.5)
Play responsibly 21+