28.07.2026 15:00 Canada WTA 125K Vancouver 2026

Jia Jing Lu - Caroline Dolehide Predictions and Betting Tips

Jia Jing Lu versus Caroline Dolehide takes place at 15:00 on 28.07.2026.

Jia Jing Lu
Caroline Dolehide

Choose your bet!

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Over/Under 20.5
Under
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Jia Jing Lu - Caroline Dolehide by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, The Solitary King (ranking at 58 in overall Profit) is predicting 5.8 in profit by staking 10 on Under (-172) in Over/Under 20.5 bet.

The Solitary King
The Solitary King
Rank: 58/2018
Profit: 88.35
Over/Under 20.5
-172 for Under
10/10
Estimated profit 5.80

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Jia Jing Lu - Caroline Dolehide by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, The Solitary King (with 3.17% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 5.8 profit by staking 10 on Under (-172) in Over/Under 20.5 market.

The Solitary King
The Solitary King
Rank: 555/2018
Yield: 3.17%
Over/Under 20.5
-172 for Under
10/10
Estimated profit 5.80

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for Jia Jing Lu - Caroline Dolehide by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! The Solitary King, with an ODI parameter of 654.84 stakes 10 on odds of -172 for Under in Over/Under 20.5 market. It can bag a 5.8 profit.

The Solitary King
The Solitary King
Rank: 7/2018
ODI: 654.84
Over/Under 20.5
-172 for Under
10/10
Estimated profit 5.80

The best AI betting tips for Jia Jing Lu vs Caroline Dolehide

What result for Jia Jing Lu vs Caroline Dolehide does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on Under in the Over/Under 20.5 market, at odds of -172, with a stake of 10, from The Solitary King.

Over/Under 20.5
-172 for Under
10/10
Estimated profit 5.80

Jia Jing Lu vs Caroline Dolehide Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds -172 for Under (Over/Under 20.5)
Play responsibly 21+