03.07.2026 12:00 World Friendly Club Matches 2026 (Possible Format Change)

SKN St. Polten - SK Artis Brno Predictions and Betting Tips

SKN St. Polten versus SK Artis Brno takes place at 12:00 on 03.07.2026.

SKN St. Polten
SKN St. Polten
SK Artis Brno

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest SKN St. Polten vs SK Artis Brno betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Draw Away" and a predicted result of "SKN St. Polten" with odds of -250 from 1 out of 1 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Draw Away
SKN St. Polten
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for SKN St. Polten - SK Artis Brno by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, bazu80 (ranking at 126 in overall Profit) is predicting 4.0 in profit by staking 10 on SKN St. Polten (-250) in Home Draw Away bet.

bazu80
bazu80
Rank: 126/1820
Profit: 53.5
Home Draw Away
-250 for SKN St. Polten
10/10
Estimated profit 4.00

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for SKN St. Polten - SK Artis Brno by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, bazu80 (with 4.19% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 4.0 profit by staking 10 on SKN St. Polten (-250) in Home Draw Away market.

bazu80
bazu80
Rank: 540/1820
Yield: 4.19%
Home Draw Away
-250 for SKN St. Polten
10/10
Estimated profit 4.00

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for SKN St. Polten - SK Artis Brno by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! bazu80, with an ODI parameter of 4.1 stakes 10 on odds of -250 for SKN St. Polten in Home Draw Away market. It can bag a 4.0 profit.

bazu80
bazu80
Rank: 284/1820
ODI: 4.1
Home Draw Away
-250 for SKN St. Polten
10/10
Estimated profit 4.00

The best AI betting tips for SKN St. Polten vs SK Artis Brno

What result for SKN St. Polten vs SK Artis Brno does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on SKN St. Polten in the Home Draw Away market, at odds of -250, with a stake of 10, from bazu80.

Home Draw Away
-250 for SKN St. Polten
10/10
Estimated profit 4.00

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next SKN St. Polten vs SK Artis Brno game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes, is a win for SKN St. Polten (odds of -250). While, a victory for SK Artis Brno (+173) has collected 0% of the vote, with 0% predicting a draw (+195).

1 100%
X 0%
2 0%

SKN St. Polten vs SK Artis Brno Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds -250 for SKN St. Polten (Home Draw Away)
Play responsibly 21+