26.09.2026 11:00 • Algeria • Ligue 2 2026/2027

JSM Tiaret - USM El Harrach Predictions and Betting Tips

JSM Tiaret versus USM El Harrach takes place at 11:00 on 26.09.2026.

JSM Tiaret
JSM Tiaret
—
USM El Harrach
USM El Harrach

Choose your bet!

Check out the latest JSM Tiaret vs USM El Harrach betting picks and predictions chosen by the JohnnyBet Tipsters community. One of the most popular markets to bet on is "Home Draw Away" and a predicted result of "USM El Harrach" with odds of +124 from 1 out of 1 users.

The hottest bet types to choose from:

Home Draw Away
USM El Harrach
100%
1 out of 1 tipsters

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for JSM Tiaret - USM El Harrach by tipsters profit

Our most profitable tipster for this event, abreujg78 (ranking at 1791 in overall Profit) is predicting 12.4 in profit by staking 10 on USM El Harrach (+124) in Home Draw Away bet.

abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 1791/1679
Profit: -27207.1
Home Draw Away
+124 for USM El Harrach
10/10
Estimated profit 12.40

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for JSM Tiaret - USM El Harrach by tipsters yield

If you trust yield more than profit, abreujg78 (with -18.71% overall yield) gives a prediction to get 12.4 profit by staking 10 on USM El Harrach (+124) in Home Draw Away market.

abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 1292/1679
Yield: -18.71%
Home Draw Away
+124 for USM El Harrach
10/10
Estimated profit 12.40

JohnnyBet’s Betting Tips for JSM Tiaret - USM El Harrach by tipsters ODI

These tipsters know how to find best-value bets! abreujg78, with an ODI parameter of -30811.4 stakes 10 on odds of +124 for USM El Harrach in Home Draw Away market. It can bag a 12.4 profit.

abreujg78
abreujg78
Rank: 1789/1679
ODI: -30811.4
Home Draw Away
+124 for USM El Harrach
10/10
Estimated profit 12.40

The best AI betting tips for JSM Tiaret vs USM El Harrach

What result for JSM Tiaret vs USM El Harrach does artificial intelligence predict? AI calculates that the most likely outcome is a bet on USM El Harrach in the Home Draw Away market, at odds of +124, with a stake of 10, from abreujg78.

Home Draw Away
+124 for USM El Harrach
10/10
Estimated profit 12.40

See our tipsters predictions!

Discover the JohnnyBet community's betting tips for the next JSM Tiaret vs USM El Harrach game. The top prediction, with 100% of the votes is a win for USM El Harrach (odds of +124). A victory for JSM Tiaret (+261) has collected 0% of the votes, with 0% predicting a draw (+146).

1 0%
X 0%
2 100%

JSM Tiaret vs USM El Harrach Betting Tips

Tip 1:
Odds +124 for USM El Harrach (Home Draw Away)
Play responsibly 21+